Cartridge World Sale

write review
updated on 23 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  8 h 15 min.
8 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
BUSINESS PRODUCT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
132 ASHTON LANE, M33 5EZ, Sale, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04378061
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-05-02 - CARTRIDGE WORLD (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Cartridge World is the world's No. 1 provider of great-value, top quality refilled printer cartridges. Offering massive savings on the price of replacement printer cartridges, we help millions of people to save money - and at the same time, we help them to do their bit for the environment.

We handle every major brand of printer cartridge for home, education or business use - and we're so confident that excellent print quality will be achieved that every single one is backed by
our 100% Moneyback guarantee.


Keywords:
Printer Cartridges, Nonstore Retailers, Printer Cartridge Specialist
Products
inkjet cartridges, laser tones, paper
Services
Printing
Brands
brother, canon, epson, lexmark, samsung
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Cartridge World Sale is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cartridge World Sale!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Cartridge World branches

  1. 70 MARSLAND ROAD
    M33 3HG  Sale
  2. 26 Regent Road
    WA14 1RP  Altrincham
  3. Antz Junction, Junction Eco Park
    M27 8LR  Manchester
  4. 37 GREAT PORTWOOD STREET
    SK1 2DW  Stockport
  5. 57 WATER LANE
    SK9 5BQ  Wilmslow