AA Projects, Sale

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 4 min.
5 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
AA PROJECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
JACKSON HOUSE, SIBSON ROAD, M33 7RR, SALE, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03768390
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/05/1999 - AAP PROJECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Jackson House Sibson Road Sale Cheshire M33 7RR United Kingdom
45 City Road Chester CH1 3AE

Description

At AA Projects we provide a quality, client focused management and property consultancy service, delivering robust and innovative solutions that are supported by best practice. We pride ourselves on achieving best value for clients, providing up-to-date knowledge of property solutions, procurement, financing and the complete management of the construction process.

Our specialist services include project management, quantity surveying, facilities management, building surveying, energy and sustainability consultancy, educational services, strategic management, and health & safety expertise.


Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Risk Assessment, Cost Management, Building Consultants, Expert Witness, Building Valuations, Heritage Consultancy, Rights to Light
Services
building surveying, carbon management, commercial property, condition surveys, development monitoring & advice, facilities management, party walls, project management, quantity surveying, right to light, schools & educational premises
Categories
Dormant Companies
Service Areas
Manchester, Liverpool, Newcastle, Durham, London, Bangor, North West, Uk.
AA Projects is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AA Projects!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1ST FLOOR DOMINION HOUSE, SIBSON ROAD
    M33 7PP  Sale
  2. 1ST FLOOR DOMINION HOUSE, SIBSON ROAD
    M33 7PP  Sale
  3. 1ST FLOOR DOMINION HOUSE, SIBSON ROAD
    M33 7PP  Sale
  4. 1ST FLOOR DOMINION HOUSE, SIBSON ROAD
    M33 7PP  Sale
  5. 23 Washway Road
    M33 7AD  Sale
    01619695513
  6. ASHTON HOUSE, ASHTON LANE
    M33 6WT  Sale
    07967 180054
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies